• Alle wedstrijden
    DatumVertrekAanvangWedstrijdStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamInfo
    za 03-12-202213:00Foreholte 1 - EMM'21 1Te spelenveld 114
    za 03-12-202211:30EMM'21 2 - DoCoS 2Te spelenveld 191
    za 03-12-202213:30EMM'21 5 - Woubrugge 4Te spelenveld 274
    za 03-12-202214:00EMM'21 O23-1 - ARC O23-1Te spelenveld 42122
    za 03-12-202214:30EMM'21 JO19-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO19-1Te spelenveld 191
    za 03-12-202212:30Hillegom sv JO19-3 - EMM'21 JO19-2Te spelenveld 2114
    za 03-12-202214:00EMM'21 JO19-3 - FC Lisse JO19-4Te spelenveld 582
    za 03-12-202213:00FC Lisse JO18-2 - EMM'21 JO18-1Te spelenveld 6164
    za 03-12-202212:00BSC '68 JO15-2 - EMM'21 JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 03-12-202210:00S.V. Kickers '69 JO14-1 - EMM'21 JO14-1Te spelenveld 165
    za 03-12-202209:45Linschoten JO12-1 - EMM JO12-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 03-12-202208:30SVC'08 JO11-3 - EMM'21 JO11-4Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 03-12-202209:00S.V. Kickers '69 JO9-2 - EMM JO9-5JMTe spelenveld 2 A1107
    za 03-12-202210:00FC Lisse JO8-2 - EMM'21 JO8-1Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 B1197
    za 03-12-202210:00FC Lisse JO8-5 - EMM JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 B2197
    za 03-12-202208:30Foreholte JO8-4 - EMM JO8-4JMTe spelenveld 4 A1817
    za 03-12-202208:30EMM'21 JO7-1 - RCL JO7-1Uitgespeeldveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 03-12-202213:30EMM'21 VR2 - Football Factory VR1Te spelenveld 31011
    za 03-12-202210:00EMM'21 MO15-1 - Woubrugge MO15-1Te spelenveld 31011
    za 03-12-202211:00EMM'21 MO11-1 - Voorschoten`97 MO11-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1213
    za 03-12-202208:30EMM'21 MO9-1 - EMM'21 MO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A12021
    zo 04-12-202212:30EMM'21 2 - Full Speed 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-12-202210:30EMM'21 3 - Wippolder 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 04-12-202212:30EMM'21 4 - Ouwe Schoen 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 04-12-202210:00EMM'21 6 - RVV Overschie 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 04-12-202210:30Meerburg JO17-2 - EMM'21 JO17-1Te spelenveld 20105
    di 06-12-202220:00EMM'21 VR1 - FC Lisse VR1Te spelenveld 3
    wo 07-12-202220:00Katwijk JO18-1 - EMM'21 JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 07-12-202220:00EMM JO18-1 - Katwijk JO18-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-12-202214:00EMM'21 1 - DONK 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-12-202214:00Quick Boys 4 - EMM'21 2Te spelenveld 5
    za 10-12-202211:30EMM'21 3 - ARC 8Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-12-202216:15ARC 12 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202216:30Alphen 4 - EMM'21 5Te spelenveld 10-Alphen hoofdveld
    za 10-12-202215:00VOC O23-1 - EMM'21 O23-1Te spelenhoofdveld
    za 10-12-202215:00LSVV JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-1Te spelenA-veld
    za 10-12-202213:30EMM'21 JO19-2 - VVSB JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-12-202211:00SEV JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-12-202215:00Blauw-Zwart JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202212:00EMM'21 JO18-1 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO18-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202213:30EMM'21 JO17-1 - Quick Boys JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-12-202214:30Nieuwkoop JO17-3 - EMM'21 JO17-2Te spelenveld 4kk8kk7
    za 10-12-202210:15EMM JO15-1JM - ARC JO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-12-202208:30EMM'21 JO15-2 - Altior JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 10-12-202210:30ST Siveo '60/Sportief JO15-1 - EMM'21 JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202209:00EMM'21 JO14-1 - ARC JO14-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-12-202208:30ARC JO13-1 - EMM'21 JO13-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 10-12-202208:30EMM'21 JO13-2 - Teylingen JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202208:45Floreant JO13-3 - EMM'21 JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-12-202213:00EMM JO12-1JM - Gouda JO12-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A
    za 10-12-202210:00EMM JO12-2JM - Sportlust '46 JO12-4Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 10-12-202214:30Meerburg JO12-4 - EMM'21 JO12-3Te spelenveld 4 A09L14L
    za 10-12-202210:00EMM'21 JO12-4 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO12-2Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A
    za 10-12-202210:00EMM'21 JO11-1 - Alphen JO11-2Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 10-12-202216:00Meerburg JO11-3 - EMM JO11-2JMTe spelenveld 4 A09R14R
    za 10-12-202210:15ARC MO11-2 - EMM JO11-3JMTe spelenveld 2 B
    za 10-12-202208:30EMM'21 JO11-4 - ASC JO11-4Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A
    za 10-12-202209:45EMM JO10-1JM - Alphia JO10-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 10-12-202208:30ARC JO10-4JM - EMM'21 JO10-2Te spelenveld 9 A2
    za 10-12-202211:00EMM'21 JO10-3 - RCL JO10-3Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 10-12-202210:00Alphia JO10-2 - EMM JO10-4JMTe spelenveld 8-Alphia hoofdveld A2
    za 10-12-202208:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-1 - EMM'21 JO9-1Te spelenveld 4 geen A-cat. B1
    za 10-12-202209:00Nieuwkoop JO9-2JM - EMM'21 JO9-2Te spelenveld 5 (alleen JO8 en JO9) A1k12k11
    za 10-12-202208:30ASC JO9-6 - EMM JO9-3JMTe spelenveld 4 B2
    za 10-12-202209:45EMM JO9-4JM - Alphense Boys JO9-3Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 10-12-202208:30EMM JO9-5JM - Nieuwkoop JO9-5JMTe spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 10-12-202208:30EMM'21 JO8-1 - Foreholte JO8-2Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 10-12-202209:00Nicolaas Boys JO8-1 - EMM JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 10-12-202208:30MMO JO8-1 - EMM'21 JO8-3Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 10-12-202211:00EMM JO8-4JM - Meerburg, JO8-4JMTe spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 10-12-202209:00EMM'21 JO7-1 - Sporting Leiden JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A2 - 5A
    za 10-12-202209:20EMM'21 JO7-1 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 5 A2
    za 10-12-202209:40EMM'21 JO7-2 - Sporting Leiden JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A2 - 5A
    za 10-12-202209:00EMM'21 JO7-3 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 5 A1
    za 10-12-202209:20Sporting Leiden JO7-1 - EMM'21 JO7-3Te spelenveld 5 A1 - 5A
    za 10-12-202209:40EMM'21 JO7-3 - EMM'21 JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A1
    za 10-12-202212:00LSVV 70 VR1 - EMM'21 VR1Te spelenveld 2-UVS/LSVV70
    za 10-12-202214:30DoCoS VR1 - EMM'21 VR2Te spelenveld 1
    za 10-12-202212:00RCL MO17-1 - EMM'21 MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 10-12-202210:45Alphense Boys MO15-1 - EMM'21 MO15-1Te spelenveld 4-Alphense Boys
    za 10-12-202211:00EMM'21 MO13-1 - ARC MO13-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-12-202207:3008:30ARC MO13-3 - EMM'21 MO13-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 10-12-202212:00ARC MO11-3 - EMM'21 MO11-2Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 10-12-202208:45FC Lisse MO9-1 - EMM'21 MO9-1Te spelenveld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 A2
    za 10-12-202211:30EMM'21 MO9-2 - VVSB MO9-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 10-12-202211:00S.V. Kickers '69 MO20-1 - EMM'21 MO20-1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 11-12-202213:00GSC ESDO 2 - EMM'21 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 11-12-202211:00GSC ESDO 4 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 3
    zo 11-12-202212:00Ouwe Schoen 3 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 11-12-202211:30Alphense Boys 5 - EMM'21 5Te spelenveld 1-Alphense Boys
    zo 11-12-202211:00MMO 2 - EMM'21 6Te spelenveld 1
    zo 11-12-202215:00EMM - JubileumwedstrijdTe spelenveld 1
    di 13-12-202220:00EMM O23 - ROAC O23Te spelenveld 2
    wo 14-12-202219:00Graaf W II VAC MO20-2 - EMM'21 MO20-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 17-12-202214:30EMM'21 JO19-4 - Alphen JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 17-12-202213:00EMM'21 JO18-1 - Die Haghe JO18-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 17-12-202211:30Woubrugge JO17-2 - EMM'21 JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 17-12-202210:00EMM JO15-1JM - Scheveningen JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 17-12-202211:00EMM'21 JO15-2 - REMO JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 17-12-202210:30Noordwijk JO14-1 - EMM'21 JO14-1Te spelenveld 378
    za 17-12-202208:30ARC JO13-4 - EMM'21 JO13-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 17-12-202210:00EMM JO12-2JM - WDS JO12-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A
    za 17-12-202209:45Meerburg JO10-2 - EMM JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 2 A28LR13L
    za 17-12-202211:30EMM'21 JO10-3 - Alphen JO10-2Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 17-12-202211:00EMM'21 VR1 - FC Oegstgeest VR1Te spelenveld 31011
    za 17-12-202210:00Lugdunum VR1 - EMM'21 VR2Te spelenveld 1-Lugdunum
    za 17-12-202212:00Meerburg MO17-1 - EMM'21 MO17-1Te spelenveld 10110
    za 17-12-202210:30EMM'21 MO11-2 - Woubrugge MO11-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A
    za 17-12-202209:00EMM JO8/JO9/JO10 - TrainingTe spelenveld 2
    za 17-12-202209:00EMM JO8/JO9/JO/10 - TrainingTe spelenveld 6 Pupillen
    zo 18-12-202212:30EMM'21 2 - BMT 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 14-01-202312:00EMM JO14-1 - Kagia 14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-01-202315:00EMM'21 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-01-202314:30Alphia 1 - EMM'21 1Te spelenveld 8-Alphia hoofdveld
    za 28-01-202313:00FC Lisse 5 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-01-202313:30EMM'21 4 - Woubrugge 4Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-01-202315:30EMM'21 5 - Zevenhoven 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 29-01-202310:30EMM'21 3 - Foreholte 2Te spelenveld 4
    zo 29-01-202312:30EMM'21 4 - HBS 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 29-01-202312:30EMM'21 5 - Foreholte 11Te spelenveld 3
    zo 29-01-202310:00EMM'21 6 - Foreholte 9Te spelenveld 2
    za 04-02-202315:00EMM'21 1 - RCL 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-02-202311:30EMM'21 3 - Sporting Leiden 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-02-202312:15TAVV 6 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 04-02-202315:00SJZ VR1 - EMM'21 VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-02-202311:30fc Boshuizen 2 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 1 (Hoofdveld)
    zo 05-02-202314:00KDO sv 5 - EMM'21 5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-02-202310:00Altior 6 - EMM'21 6Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-02-202314:30TAVV 1 - EMM'21 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-02-202312:45Hillegom sv 5 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-02-202313:30EMM'21 4 - Alphia 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-02-202315:30EMM'21 5 - ARC 12Te spelenveld 3
    za 11-02-202315:30EMM'21 VR1 - Ter Leede VR3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-02-202310:30EMM'21 3 - Roodenburg 2Te spelenveld 4
    zo 12-02-202312:30EMM'21 4 - Laakkwartier 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 12-02-202312:30EMM'21 5 - Foreholte 10Te spelenveld 3
    zo 12-02-202310:00EMM'21 6 - Lugdunum 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 19-02-202310:00EMM'21 6 - Nicolaas Boys 5Te spelenveld 2