• Alle wedstrijden
    DatumVertrekAanvangWedstrijdStatusVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamInfo
    di 05-03-202418:30EMM'21 MO13-1 - Atletico Club Amsterdam MO13-1Te spelenveld 21819
    do 07-03-202419:00EMM'21 MO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    vr 08-03-202419:00EMM'21 35+1 - FC Oegstgeest 35+3Te spelenveld 3 A
    vr 08-03-202419:30EMM'21 35+3 - MMO 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 08-03-202419:30Sporting Leiden 35+1 - EMM'21 35+4Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202419:30Quick Boys 35+3 - EMM'21 35+1Te spelenveld 3 B
    vr 08-03-202420:00EMM'21 35+4 - UVS 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202420:00EMM'21 35+1 - DoCoS 35+1Te spelenveld 3 B
    vr 08-03-202420:00Quick Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+3Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202420:00Voorschoten`97 35+2 - EMM'21 35+2Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+3 - Voorschoten`97 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+2 - Quick Boys 35+5Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 08-03-202420:30Katwijk 35+2 - EMM'21 35+4Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 08-03-202421:00EMM'21 35+4 - FC Oegstgeest 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 08-03-202421:00Kagia 35+1 - EMM'21 35+2Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 08-03-202421:00Alphense Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+1Te spelenveld 3 B
    vr 08-03-202421:30EMM'21 35+2 - Valken'68 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    vr 08-03-202421:30Katwijk 35+1 - EMM'21 35+3Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO7-1 - Alphense Boys JO7-3Te spelenveld 5 A1a
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO12-4 - S.V. Kickers '69 JO12-2Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO8-3 - Siveo '60 JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO8-4 - Haz. Boys JO8-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A2
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO11-1 - Katwijk JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO10-4 - DSO JO10-5Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO10-6 - Foreholte JO10-7JMTe spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM, JO13-2JM - Koudekerk JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM'21 MO13-1 - DEM (RKVV) MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-03-202408:30EMM '21 JO14-2 - Olympia JO14-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-03-202408:30FC Oegstgeest JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 4 A1a
    za 09-03-202408:30Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - EMM'21 JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 A125
    za 09-03-202408:30Woerden JO10-5 - EMM'21 MO10-1Te spelenveld 4 B2
    za 09-03-202408:30RVC '33 MO11-2 - EMM'21 MO11-1Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 09-03-202408:45Noordwijk JO8-1 - EMM'21 JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 B1
    za 09-03-202408:45Nicolaas Boys JO10-3JM - EMM'21 JO10-2Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 09-03-202408:50RCL JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A1a
    za 09-03-202408:50UVS JO7-1 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 4 A1b
    za 09-03-202409:00Siveo '60 JO12-2 - EMM'21 JO12-3Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 09-03-202409:00Bernardus JO9-2 - EMM'21 JO9-2Te spelenveld 3 A2
    za 09-03-202409:00Zevenhoven JO11-2 - EMM'21 JO11-4Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 09-03-202409:00Blauw-Zwart JO13-3 - EMM'21 JO13-3Te spelenveld 4 - veld F
    za 09-03-202409:10EMM'21 JO7-1 - RCL JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A1a
    za 09-03-202409:10EMM'21 JO7-2 - DoCoS JO7-1Te spelenveld 4 A1b
    za 09-03-202409:30Schoonhoven JO9-4 - EMM'21 JO9-5Te spelenveld 3 B1
    za 09-03-202409:45EMM'21 JO7-3 - Sporting Leiden JO7-3Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1b
    za 09-03-202409:45EMM'21 JO9-4 - Voorschoten`97 JO9-7Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A2
    za 09-03-202409:45EMM'21 MO9-1 - Koudekerk JO9-2Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 09-03-202409:45EMM'21 JO9-3 - Meerburg, JO9-6JMTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 09-03-202409:45UVS JO8-5 - EMM'21 JO8-2Te spelenveld 2a-UVS (pup veld) A1
    za 09-03-202410:00Ter Leede VR3 - EMM'21 VR1Te spelenveld 1-Ter Leede en Teylingen - veld 1
    za 09-03-202410:00Voorschoten`97 JO15-1 - EMM'21 JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-03-202410:00Blauw-Zwart JO7-5 - EMM'21 JO7-4Te spelenveld 1 B1a
    za 09-03-202410:00FC Oegstgeest JO7-3 - EMM'21 MO7-2Te spelenveld 1 B2b
    za 09-03-202410:00Roodenburg JO7-1 - EMM'21 MO7-1Te spelenveld 1 B2a
    za 09-03-202410:00MMO JO11-1 - EMM'21 JO11-3Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 09-03-202410:05EMM'21 JO7-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO7-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1b
    za 09-03-202410:05EMM'21 JO15-2 - Foreholte JO15-2JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 09-03-202410:15EMM, JO13-1JM - VVSB JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-03-202410:15Valken'68 JO12-3 - EMM'21 JO12-2Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 09-03-202410:15Alphia JO17-1 - EMM'21 JO17-1Te spelenveld 9-Alphia
    za 09-03-202410:20EMM'21 MO7-2 - Roodenburg JO7-1Te spelenveld 1 B2a
    za 09-03-202410:20RKAVV JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-4Te spelenveld 1 B1b
    za 09-03-202410:20FC Oegstgeest JO7-3 - EMM'21 MO7-1Te spelenveld 1 B2b
    za 09-03-202410:20RCL JO10-2 - EMM'21 JO10-3Te spelenveld 5 A1
    za 09-03-202410:25Roodenburg JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-3Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1a
    za 09-03-202410:30Voorschoten`97 JO8-4 - EMM'21 JO8-5Te spelenveld 5 B1
    za 09-03-202410:40EMM'21 JO7-4 - FC Oegstgeest JO7-5Te spelenveld 1 B1b
    za 09-03-202410:40EMM'21 MO7-1 - EMM'21 MO7-2Te spelenveld 1 B2b
    za 09-03-202410:50Altior MO13-1 - EMM'21 MO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-03-202411:00EMM'21 2 - Ter Leede 3Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-03-202411:00EMM JO11-2JM - Van Nispen JO11-1JMTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen A
    za 09-03-202411:00EMM'21 JO10-5 - FC Lisse JO10-5Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 09-03-202411:00EMM'21 JO10-1 - Naaldwijk JO10-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 09-03-202412:00EMM'21 JO17-2 - Hillegom sv JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-03-202412:00EMM'21 MO15-1 - Quick Boys MO15-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 09-03-202412:00Alphia VR1 - EMM'21 VR3Te spelenveld 9-Alphia
    za 09-03-202412:15EMM'21 O23-1 - Hillegom sv O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-03-202412:30EMM'21 JO12-1 - Alphense Boys JO12-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A
    za 09-03-202412:30RKDEO MO15-1 - EMM'21 MO15-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 09-03-202413:00EMM G-Team - TrainingTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen
    za 09-03-202413:15EMM'21 MO17-1 - Nicolaas Boys MO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-03-202413:45EMM'21 5 - FC Lisse 12Te spelenveld 3
    za 09-03-202414:15Rijnvogels, fc 5 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 1 (4 wedstrijden)1416
    za 09-03-202414:30Ter Leede 7 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 2-Ter Leede
    za 09-03-202414:30Voorschoten`97 JO19-2 - EMM'21 JO19-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 09-03-202415:00EMM'21 1 - Kagia 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-03-202415:30EMM'21 JO19-1 - Abcoude fc JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-03-202415:30EMM'21 JO17-3 - BSC '68 JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-03-202416:00EMM'21 6 - ARC 13Te spelenveld 3
    zo 10-03-202411:30KDO sv 7 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-03-202414:00KDO sv 5 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 2
    di 12-03-202418:45EMM'21 JO17-1 - RCL JO17-2Te spelenveld 31516
    za 16-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO7-3 - UVS JO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A1b
    za 16-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO8-5 - Foreholte JO8-6JMTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen A2
    za 16-03-202408:30EMM'21 JO13-3 - Katwijk JO13-7Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-03-202408:30EMM'21 MO15-2 - FC Oegstgeest MO15-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202408:30FC Oegstgeest JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1a
    za 16-03-202408:30Blauw-Zwart JO7-5 - EMM'21 JO7-4Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2a
    za 16-03-202408:30Roodenburg JO7-1 - EMM'21 MO7-2Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1a
    za 16-03-202408:30SJZ JO7-1 - EMM'21 MO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A2b
    za 16-03-202408:30SJC, JO12-1JM - EMM'21 JO12-1Te spelenveld 5 A - veld 5
    za 16-03-202408:30Nieuwkoop JO8-2JM - EMM'21 JO8-3Te spelenveld 1 B1kk8kk7
    za 16-03-202408:30DSO JO11-1 - EMM'21 JO11-1Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 16-03-202408:30Olympia JO10-1 - EMM'21 JO10-1Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 16-03-202408:30VV Haastrecht JO14-1 - EMM '21 JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202408:30Jodan Boys, de JO13-3 - EMM, JO13-2JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202408:30DoCoS JO13-1 - EMM, JO13-1JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 16-03-202408:45Nicolaas Boys JO10-2JM - EMM'21 JO10-4Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 16-03-202408:50EMM'21 JO7-3 - Sporting Leiden JO7-3Te spelenveld 5 A1b - 5A
    za 16-03-202408:50EMM'21 MO7-1 - FC Oegstgeest JO7-4Te spelenveld 5 A2a
    za 16-03-202408:50DoCoS JO7-1 - EMM'21 JO7-2Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1b
    za 16-03-202408:50FC Oegstgeest JO7-5 - EMM'21 JO7-4Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2b
    za 16-03-202408:50FC Oegstgeest JO7-3 - EMM'21 MO7-2Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1b
    za 16-03-202409:00EMM'21 JO7-1 - Alphense Boys JO7-3Te spelenveld 13-1-Alphense Boys A2a
    za 16-03-202409:00Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 - EMM'21 JO15-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 16-03-202409:10EMM'21 JO7-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO7-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1b
    za 16-03-202409:10EMM'21 JO7-4 - SEV JO7-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2b
    za 16-03-202409:10EMM'21 MO7-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO7-5Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1b
    za 16-03-202409:10Roodenburg JO7-2 - EMM'21 JO7-3Te spelenveld 5 A1a
    za 16-03-202409:10Sporting Leiden JO7-2 - EMM'21 MO7-1Te spelenveld 5 A2b - 5A
    za 16-03-202409:20Sporting Leiden JO7-1 - EMM'21 JO7-1Te spelenveld 13-1-Alphense Boys A2a
    za 16-03-202409:20Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-3 - EMM'21 JO10-5Te spelenveld 4 geen A-cat. A1
    za 16-03-202409:30Roodenburg JO9-3 - EMM'21 JO9-3Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 16-03-202409:30VVSB JO10-5 - EMM'21 JO10-6Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 16-03-202409:40EMM'21 JO7-1 - RCL JO7-2Te spelenveld 13-1-Alphense Boys A2a
    za 16-03-202409:45EMM'21 JO8-2 - ARC JO8-3Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A2
    za 16-03-202409:45EMM'21 JO8-1 - Foreholte JO8-2JMTe spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 16-03-202410:00EMM'21 JO12-3 - TAVV MO12-1Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 16-03-202410:00EMM'21 JO12-2 - Meerburg JO12-2Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A
    za 16-03-202410:00EMM'21 JO11-3 - Koudekerk JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 16-03-202410:00EMM'21 JO11-4 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-4Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 16-03-202410:00EMM'21 MO11-1 - ASC MO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 16-03-202410:00FC Oudewater JO8-4 - EMM'21 JO8-4Te spelenveld 3 B1
    za 16-03-202410:00FC Lisse JO11-3 - EMM JO11-2JMTe spelenveld 10 JO12 & 11 A
    za 16-03-202410:00VVSB JO14-1 - EMM'21 JO14-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 16-03-202410:15EMM'21 MO13-2 - NSV'46 MO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-03-202410:15Altior MO15-1 - EMM'21 MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202410:15TAVV MO17-1 - EMM'21 MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202410:30EMM'21 JO15-1 - Nootdorp JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202411:00EMM'21 JO9-5 - Floreant MO9-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 16-03-202411:00EMM'21 JO9-1 - TAVV JO9-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A2
    za 16-03-202411:00RCL JO12-5 - EMM'21 JO12-4Te spelenveld 2 A - Welkoop
    za 16-03-202411:30Ter Leede JO9-3 - EMM'21 MO9-1Te spelenveld 7C-Ter Leede A1
    za 16-03-202411:45EMM'21 JO9-2 - RCL JO9-4JMTe spelenveld 6 Pupillen A1
    za 16-03-202411:45EMM'21 JO10-3 - Altior JO10-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A2
    za 16-03-202411:55SVA MO13-1 - EMM'21 MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-03-202412:00EMM'21 JO19-2 - Koudekerk JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202412:00HVV O23-1 - EMM'21 O23-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202412:15EMM'21 MO10-1 - Woubrugge MO10-1Te spelenveld 7 Pupillen A1
    za 16-03-202412:15Bernardus 3 - EMM'21 5Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-03-202412:30SJZ JO17-2JM - EMM'21 JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202413:00EMM'21 VR3 - S.V. Kickers '69 VR1Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-03-202413:00EMM'21 JO17-1 - Ter Leede JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-03-202413:15ASC 2 - EMM'21 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202414:00Wilhelmus JO17-3 - EMM'21 JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-03-202414:15Meerburg VR1 - EMM'21 VR2Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202414:30VUC 1 - EMM'21 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202415:00EMM'21 4 - Voorschoten`97 7Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-03-202415:00EMM'21 JO19-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-03-202415:30EMM'21 VR1 - Rijnvogels, fc VR2Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-03-202416:00Alphia 4 - EMM'21 6Te spelenveld 12-Alphen/Alphia
    zo 17-03-202410:30EMM'21 2 - Wippolder 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 17-03-202412:30EMM'21 3 - Nicolaas Boys 4Te spelenveld 2
    wo 20-03-202419:30EMM'21 JO17-3 - Katwijk JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    vr 22-03-202419:00Voorschoten`97 35+2 - EMM'21 35+2Te spelenveld 2 B
    vr 22-03-202419:30EMM'21 35+2 - Kagia 35+1Te spelenveld 2 B
    vr 22-03-202420:00Alphense Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202420:00Valken'68 35+1 - EMM'21 35+2Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202420:00Sporting Leiden 35+1 - EMM'21 35+4Te spelenveld 3-UVS/LSVV70 B
    vr 22-03-202420:00Katwijk 35+1 - EMM'21 35+3Te spelenveld 5 A
    vr 22-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+1 - FC Oegstgeest 35+3Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+2 - Quick Boys 35+5Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+4 - Katwijk 35+2Te spelenveld 3-UVS/LSVV70 B
    vr 22-03-202420:30EMM'21 35+3 - MMO 35+1Te spelenveld 5 A
    vr 22-03-202421:00FC Oegstgeest 35+1 - EMM'21 35+4Te spelenveld 3-UVS/LSVV70 A
    vr 22-03-202421:30EMM'21 35+4 - UVS 35+1Te spelenveld 3-UVS/LSVV70 A
    vr 22-03-202421:30Quick Boys 35+3 - EMM'21 35+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202421:30Quick Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+3Te spelenveld 5 A
    vr 22-03-202422:00EMM'21 35+1 - DoCoS 35+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    vr 22-03-202422:00EMM'21 35+3 - Voorschoten`97 35+1Te spelenveld 5 A
    za 23-03-202408:30EMM'21 MO13-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-03-202409:45DSO MO11-1 - EMM'21 MO11-1Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 23-03-202410:00EMM'21 JO12-1 - Rijnvogels, fc JO12-1Te spelenveld 6 Pupillen A
    za 23-03-202410:00EMM'21 MO15-1 - ARC MO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-202410:15ARC MO13-2 - EMM'21 MO13-2Te spelenveld 7
    za 23-03-202410:30EMM'21 JO14-1 - Meerburg JO14-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-202410:30Bernardus MO10-1 - EMM'21 MO10-1Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 23-03-202410:30SJC MO15-2 - EMM'21 MO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-03-202410:45CVC Reeuwijk JO14-1 - EMM '21 JO14-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-202411:00SJZ VR2 - EMM'21 VR3Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-03-202411:30EMM'21 2 - FC Oegstgeest 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-03-202411:30EMM'21 O23-1 - Graaf W II VAC O23-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-03-202411:45HVV JO15-1 - EMM'21 JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-202412:00BSC '68 JO17-2 - EMM'21 JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-03-202412:45Hillegom sv 6 - EMM'21 4Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-202413:00EMM'21 VR2 - Foreholte VR3Te spelenveld 3
    za 23-03-202413:00EMM'21 5 - TAVV 6Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-202413:15RVC '33 MO17-2 (9-tal) - EMM'21 MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 23-03-202413:45FC Oegstgeest 5 - EMM'21 3Te spelenveld 4
    za 23-03-202414:15ARC VR2 - EMM'21 VR1Te spelenveld 6
    za 23-03-202414:30Schagen United JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-1Te spelenveld 1 - Vomar