• Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    wo 21-09-2022EMM'21 JO19-3 - Noordwijk JO19-10 - 5
    wo 21-09-2022FC Lisse JO19-4 - EMM'21 JO19-42 - 3
    wo 21-09-2022Hazerswoudse Boys JO18-1 - EMM'21 JO18-13 - 2
    wo 21-09-2022EMM'21 JO17-2 - Altior JO17-11 - 6
    wo 21-09-2022Roodenburg JO15-1 - EMM'21 JO15-20 - 1
    wo 21-09-2022EMM JO11-3JM - ASC JO11-43 - 5
    wo 21-09-2022Nicolaas Boys JO11-2 - EMM'21 JO11-44 - 4
    wo 21-09-2022TAVV MO11-2 - EMM'21 MO11-13 - 3
    vr 23-09-2022EMM'21 35+2 - Noordwijk 35+11 - 2
    vr 23-09-2022Quick Boys 35+3 - EMM'21 35+23 - 1
    vr 23-09-2022EMM'21 35+2 - Kagia 35+11 - 2
    vr 23-09-2022Katwijk 35+1 - EMM'21 35+24 - 0
    vr 23-09-2022MMO 35+1 - EMM'21 35+33 - 0
    vr 23-09-2022EMM'21 35+3 - Meerburg 35+10 - 3
    vr 23-09-2022Voorschoten`97 35+3 - EMM'21 35+33 - 0
    vr 23-09-2022EMM'21 35+3 - Alphense Boys 35+10 - 3
    za 24-09-2022RCL 1 - EMM'21 12 - 1
    zo 25-09-2022EMM'21 2 - HDV 22 - 0
    zo 25-09-2022EMM'21 5 - KDO sv 52 - 2
    zo 25-09-2022EMM'21 6 - Altior 61 - 0
    zo 25-09-2022EMM JO12-1JM - Teylingen JO12-18 - 2
    ma 26-09-2022Sparta (AV) O23-1 - EMM'21 O23-13 - 1
    ma 26-09-2022EMM JO12-2JM - Koudekerk JO12-223 - 1
    ma 26-09-2022EMM JO11-2JM - Kagia JO11-25 - 2
    ma 26-09-2022EMM'21 MO13-2 - Woubrugge MO13-1 (9-tal)5 - 2
    di 27-09-2022EMM'21 JO19-1 - Purmersteijn JO19-12 - 2
    di 27-09-2022NSV'46 JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-23 - 3
    di 27-09-2022EMM'21 JO17-1 - Foreholte JO17-1JM1 - 10
    di 27-09-2022EMM'21 VR1 - SJZ VR12 - 0
    wo 28-09-2022EMM'21 2 - Noordwijk 32 - 2
    wo 28-09-2022Alphen JO11-1 - EMM'21 JO11-14 - 1
    wo 28-09-2022Katwijk MO13-1 - EMM'21 MO13-12 - 1
    wo 28-09-2022Koudekerk MO20-1 - EMM'21 MO20-12 - 2
    do 29-09-2022Roodenburg JO12-1 - EMM'21 JO12-46 - 1
    vr 30-09-2022UVS 35+1 - EMM'21 35+12 - 0
    vr 30-09-2022EMM'21 35+1 - Roodenburg 35+10 - 0
    vr 30-09-2022Quick Boys 35+1 - EMM'21 35+11 - 0
    vr 30-09-2022EMM'21 35+1 - Voorschoten`97 35+20 - 0
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 1 - TAVV 10 - 0
    za 01-10-2022FC Lisse 2 - EMM'21 21 - 0
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 3 - Hillegom sv 57 - 0
    za 01-10-2022ARC 12 - EMM'21 51 - 3
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 O23-1 - Jodan Boys, de O23-10 - 2
    za 01-10-2022Hillegom sv JO19-1 - EMM'21 JO19-14 - 1
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO19-2 - Hillegom sv JO19-32 - 5
    za 01-10-2022VVSB JO19-3 - EMM'21 JO19-37 - 4
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO19-4 - Kagia JO19-14 - 1
    za 01-10-2022VVSB JO17-1 - EMM'21 JO17-17 - 1
    za 01-10-2022Woubrugge JO17-2 - EMM'21 JO17-22 - 4
    za 01-10-2022Meerburg JO15-3 - EMM JO15-1JM1 - 5
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO15-3 - ARC JO15-40 - 10
    za 01-10-2022SJO DOSR/WVC JO14-1 - RCL JO14-22 - 2
    za 01-10-2022SJZ JO13-1 - EMM'21 JO13-10 - 8
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO13-3 - Meerburg JO13-66 - 3
    za 01-10-2022Warmunda, sv JO12-1 - EMM JO12-1JM3 - 6
    za 01-10-2022Kamerik JO12-1 - EMM JO12-2JM2 - 4
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO12-3 - ARC JO12-51 - 5
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO12-4 - Foreholte JO12-3JM5 - 5
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO11-1 - Alphia JO11-13 - 1
    za 01-10-2022ROAC JO11-2 - EMM JO11-3JM5 - 1
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 JO11-4 - Zevenhoven JO11-14 - 3
    za 01-10-2022Ter Leede VR3 - EMM'21 VR10 - 1
    za 01-10-2022Meerburg VR1 - EMM'21 VR25 - 1
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 MO17-1 - Floreant MO17-10 - 5
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 MO15-1 - Altior MO15-11 - 3
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 MO13-1 - Kagia MO13-14 - 1
    za 01-10-2022TAVV MO13-1 - EMM'21 MO13-24 - 0
    za 01-10-2022EMM'21 MO11-1 - NSV'46 MO11-13 - 5
    zo 02-10-2022ROAC 2 - EMM'21 23 - 2
    zo 02-10-2022Laakkwartier 2 - EMM'21 43 - 4
    zo 02-10-2022Foreholte 10 - EMM'21 51 - 0